Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+30.5%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 5 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties