Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-5.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties