Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+148.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LP
← Back to All Properties