Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEATHWAY, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+77.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+47.0%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0BX
← Back to All Properties