Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BOURNE ROAD ESTATE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+128.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5JQ
← Back to All Properties