63, GREEN GLADE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+128.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+68.5%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1