Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+84.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,565 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,435
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties