Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DENSON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,950
+78.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6EB
← Back to All Properties