Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUARRY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+18.1%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+163.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7LG
← Back to All Properties