40, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+95.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1