Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HADLEY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+62.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 5BY
← Back to All Properties