Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NETHER LEY AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£44,950
+1.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1AE
← Back to All Properties