Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BIRCHLANDS, SPURLANDS END ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+49.2%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6HX
← Back to All Properties