Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PETERHOUSE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,750
+11.4%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7NH
← Back to All Properties