40, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 0PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+55.3%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+107.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+39.7%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+52.3%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1