Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+33.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+201.3%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DU
← Back to All Properties