39, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£331,000+50.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+22.2%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+37.4%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+3.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+77.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1