Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+502.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+502.4%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7FP
← Back to All Properties