Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
402, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£47,530 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,470
+155.2%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GF
← Back to All Properties