Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOORHILLS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+19.2%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+90.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NG
← Back to All Properties