7, LANCASTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£127,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+104.9%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+25.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1