Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,600
+198.3%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Terraced
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2TP
← Back to All Properties