147, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+237.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+79.2%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+37.1%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1