258, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£478,000+93.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1