46, GOSBECKS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+77.6%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+146.4%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+311.9%
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,750-27.2%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1