Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,250
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,250
+6.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+8.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+131.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties