Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHATHAM COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+20.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-5.1%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DX
← Back to All Properties