Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TREES ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+74.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+44.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+77.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JU
← Back to All Properties