Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHCOMBE GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+36.2%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+54.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LD
← Back to All Properties