Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PICKERING CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+66.5%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+103.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3LN
← Back to All Properties