87, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,950+4.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1