Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGGS LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£802,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£802,000
+29.9%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£617,500
+12.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+74.6%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DP
← Back to All Properties