Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHFIELDS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+69.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+16.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AT
← Back to All Properties