Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,750
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£27,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,750
-13.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
-£27,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,595
Sold on 19 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TR
← Back to All Properties