Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+66.2%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties