Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
-0.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+146.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties