Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RYDER CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+32.7%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HZ
← Back to All Properties