Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT F6, 7, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+42.0%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+6.4%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,959 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,541
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties