Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEATON COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+5.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,750
+10.4%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0AD
← Back to All Properties