Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£166,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+224.5%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties