Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LONGLANDS DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+155.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 6LP
← Back to All Properties