58, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+26.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+25.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500-53.6%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+75.0%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1