Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WHITEHILL ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+28.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+61.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EL
← Back to All Properties