60, FLEETWOOD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+91.6%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1