Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LESLEY COURT, 10, VICTORIA ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+45.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+15.1%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+36.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+34.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6BH
← Back to All Properties