Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODCUTTERS BARN, SWAY ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,342,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,342,500
+7.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7RX
← Back to All Properties