6, HOCKNEY AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5UF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+42.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1