Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PLACE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,750
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,750
+17.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+168.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4HH
← Back to All Properties