Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+14.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+77.6%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties