Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JUNIPER DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+40.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2YW
← Back to All Properties